507311349

Honor roll: 3.33-3.9

Freshmen – Cheyanne Royster, Ryan Searle, Solara Clark, Margaret Boyd, Jadyn Mortensen, Canyon Greene, Thomas Chizek, Keegan Belford, Finnegan Willis, Ezekiel Van Wagoner, Isabella Stamper, Brian Paulsen, Jake McCulloch, Jessie Jerome, Bradley Coleman.

Sophomores – Mitchell Allard, Monica Arredondo, Leslie Banda, Bryston Beck, Kaitlyn Hazen, Taylor Morgan, Brooke Palmer, Heyden Roberts, Anthony Baca, Eian Kenneth Eco, Jeremy Waller, Alyssa Arnold, Maddison Clark, Jon Ernelle Corpus, Rebekah Hinman, Nashay Lucero, Brittney Rodriguez, Hannah Baldwin, Maia Bauer, McKenzie Earl, Arumy Perez, GageShultz-Dunn.

Juniors – Crystal Ferrales Ruiz, Indica Gallo, Prianka Patel, Quentin Romero, Krystal Smith, Colton Belford, Karla Magallanes Sanchez, Mystique Martinez, Diamond Ruppert, Jordan Sheets, Bradley Williams, Brooke Baldwin, Victor Fonseca-Morales, Kie Foster, Bridgette Garcia, Jordan Kelley, Carla Lucero Bustos, Alfonso Perea, Mackenzie Prouty, Sierra Skinner, Crystal Torres, Oscar Ernest Corpus, Jordan Jerome, Getty Marburger, Dafne Sanchez Torres, Alexandra Eve Trevizo.

Seniors – Desmon Martinez, Priscila Martinez, Gabriel Murry, Hunter Pixler, Ashlee Rathbun, Damon Taylor, Michael Martinez, Alexandrea Romero, Brandon Southall, Taylor Potratz, Brooklynn Arnold, Selena Landa, Sydney Lund, Reece McCuddy, Sydney Shellito, Tiffany Brianna Tomacelli, Mariah Winder, Jacob Pacheco, Jackson Jeffress, Trevor Mikesell, Montanna Spaulding, Dillon Bennett, Kevin Alonso Delgado Gonzalez, Joseph Horn, Dallas Schanck, Evan Schweisberger, Devin Lloyd, MacKenzie Thompson, Makaylah Berkovitz, Elisabeth Bixler, Breanna Black, Shawnee Boyd-Knowlton, Roberto Esparza, Hunter Keplinger, Daniel Armando Morales Espinoza, Whitney Paulsen, Hope Paulson, Sydney Thayer, Miranda Wagner.

Honor roll: 4.0

Freshmen – Ella Kassandra Eco, Elijah Longog, Emilee Mikesell, Garrett Parker, Ian Pfeffer, Abbey Pixler, Carlee Scheel, Henry Smith, Katelynn Thomas, Eric Wolfe.

Sophomores – Aliya Edwards, Elizabeth Elsasser, Ryan Flack, Katelyn Frakes, Katelyn France, Madelynn Kulmus, Lillian Laird, Austin Martinez, Nathan Schweisberger, Mylee Tanner, Darby Thayer, Sydney Thorvaldson, Taylor Torstenbo, Nicholis Williams, Maddison Wright.

Juniors – Andres DeSantiago-Plascenci, Joseph Fox, Laura Friend, Madison Greenberg, Felipe Guevara Molina, Chad Hansen, Blake Holmes, Damien Kroese Olivas, Joshua Michael Laird, Kenneth Raymond, Tanner Woolley, Anneka Woolner.

Seniors – Toby Arment, Katie Chapman, Nickolas Chavez, Kaylene Cooper, Abby Frakes, Jenna Garwood, Olyvia Pacheco, Ryan Pfeffer, DeNae Schoel, McKeon Snodgrass, Emma Solinas, MacKenzie Steele, Samantha Waring.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.